Click here for 2017 forms!
Members no longer need to log in to the site to access
content! Just navigate to the desired page below,
and you'll be prompted for your NRDS # if required.
Past Presidents

 

Year Name Local Board
2016 Ryan Brashear
Greater Augusta
 2015  Jim Smith
 Middle Georgia
 
 2014 Linda Carol Porterfield
 Athens Area
 
 2013 Robin Lance
Savannah Area
 
 2012 Bill Boatman
Greater Augusta
 
 2011 Anne Gault Atlanta  
2010 Dana Bauguss
NAMAR
 2009  Steven Fischer
Savannah
2008 *Van Johnson DeKalb
2007 Arlene Davis Altamaha Basin
2006 Judy Presley Hall County
2005 Jan Baker NAMAR
2004 Buddy Weston Atlanta
2003 Cindy Rampley Fayette County
2002 David LeCraw NAMAR
2001 Barbara Kennon Columbus
2000 James Lee Herndon Valdosta
1999 Neal Jackson Walton-Barrow
1998 Raymond Morris DeKalb
1997 Bob Rushton Middle Georgia
1996 Joanne Bagwell Hall County
1995 Tice Brashear Greater Augusta
1994 Joe Anziano Gwinnett
1993 George Holtzman Hinesville
1992 Berry Henderson Columbus
1991 Carl Schultz Atlanta
1990 Bob Hamilton DeKalb
1989 E.G. Meybohm Greater Augusta
1988 Jim Hood Gwinnett
1987 Harriett Konter Savannah
1986 *Tony Serkedakis Cobb
1985 Bob Sasser Waycross
1984 *Bob Disharoon Fayette County
1983 *Otis Crowell Augusta
1982 *Al Jennings Atlanta
1981 Paul Belk Dalton
1980 *Ken Greer Warner Robins
1979 *Bobby Rowe Columbus
1978 *Ed Isakson Atlanta
1977 *Larry Konter Savannah
1976 *William A. Trotter, Jr. Augusta
1975 *John S. Thibadeau, Sr. DeKalb
1974 *Dan Blackshear Albany
1973 *Marion Ivey Athens  
1972 *Stewart Wight Atlanta
1971 *John Correll Atlanta
1970 *John Kaufman Brunswick
1969 *Norwood Clark SW Georgia
1968 *Walter Scott DeKalb
1967 *Ward Wight, Jr. Atlanta
1966 *Claggett Gilbert, Jr. Savannah
1965 *H.P. "Pink" Persons, Jr. Macon
1964 *Joe Flournoy Columbus
1963 *W.L. Norton Gainesville
1962 *Paul Lilly Valdosta
1961 *Cone Maddox Atlanta
1960 *Richard Miller Augusta
1959 *John Seals Macon
1958 *Wright Parker Brunswick
1957 *Duncan Snider Columbus
1956 *James Dotson Savannah
1955 *A.H. Sturgess Atlanta
1954 *DuQuince Davis Macon
1953 *George Kirkland, Jr. Albany
1952 *Roy Gordon Savannah
1951 *Judson M. Garner Atlanta
1950 *Charles R. Jenkins Augusta
1949 *Charles Smith Macon
1948 *G. Gunby Jordan Columbus
1947 *Robert P. Constantine Savannah
1946 *Henry Robinson Atlanta
1945 *Thad Murphey Macon
1944 *Herbert Gibbons Savannah
1943 *Morris Ewing Atlanta  
1942 *H. Gould Barrett Augusta
1941 *Harry F. Boyce, Sr. Columbus
1940 *William F. Lynes, Jr. Savannah
1939 *Issac Domingos Macon
1938 *Paul Maddox Atlanta
1937 *William Gilbert Savannah
1936 *Flournoy W. Armour Columbus
1935 *Frank Owens Atlanta
1934 *George S. Clarke Savannah
1933 *Robert R. Otis Atlanta
1932 *Thomas C. Hall Macon
1931 *John J. Thompson Atlanta
1930 *Charles Rowland Savannah
1929 *Ward Wight Atlanta
1928 *Marshall Ellis Macon
1927 *Robert L. Cooper Savannah
1926 *A.S. Adams Atlanta
1925 *Josiah Flournoy Columbus
1924 *B.D. Watkins Atlanta
1923 *J. Clay Murphey Macon
1922 *Frances A. Calhoun Augusta
1921 *W. Horace Stillwell Savannah

 

*deceased

 

atasehir escort pendik escort atakoy escort halkali escort avcilar escort sirinevler escort
porno izle
bodrum escort
izmit escort
mobilfilmizles.com
afyon escort